Holambra/SP
04/02/2018


MTB

Endurance
Alessandra Mendonça de Lima CapelloLeme/SPLimatur
Claudio Augusto Ferreira Di MarcoConchal/SPAvursos Conchal
Dilson Cassiano Rodrigues DiasItaquaquecetuba/SPIsso que é Vida
Eddy A. SleutjesHolabra/SP
Fábio Roberto da Silva LemeLeme/SPLimatur
Fernando César Fiorante CapelloLeme/SPLimatur
Fernando Gonçalves NegriCotia/SP
Fernando Soares dos SantosSão Paulo/SPFamília do Pedal
João Otávio Bernardes RodriguesJaguariúna/SP
José Roberto da SilvaCampinas/SPAtletas Em Senna
Marcel MilaniSão Paulo/SPFamília do Pedal
Marcelo SantiagoSão Paulo/SPReactive Clinica de Reabilitação e Medicina Regenerativa
MarcosValinhos/SPConteudoanimal.Com.Br
Marcos Gonçalves de AbreuJaguariuna/SP
Maribele Cristina Silva da RozLeme, Sp/SP
Paulo RomeroCafelandia/SP
Rafael BordignonConchal/SPXi-mano / Avurso
Sérgio Donizete de LimaNova Odessa/SP
Thamires Ribeiro GuissiSão Paulo/SPFamília do Pedal
Wagner da Roz FilhoLeme, Sp/SP
Sport
08704731824Jaguariuna/SP
Aluisio Sanitá da SilvaOsasco/SPMtb Granjeiros Cotia
Antonio Jorge FernandesCotia/SPMtb Granjeiros - Cotia
Armando Patrocinio CiciliatoMogi das Cruzes/SPEquipe Isso que é Vida
Ayrton Martins de SouzaUberlândia/MG-
Carlos Alberto Machado dos AnjosSao Paulo/SP
Carlos Henrique Roza da SilvaSouzas - Campinas/SP
Cíntia de Paula Leão FracalanzaCampinas/SP
Eduardo LozanoSanto Antonio de Posse/SPGrimaldi
Fabio José FranzoeSão Paulo/SP
Fabio Oliveira SilvaCampinas/SP
Guilherme Pinheiro RinaldiCampinas/SPTô Na Roda
Gustavo DechichiAndradas/MGUnopar
Jose Denilson Borges FrançaSão Bernardo do Campo/SPKadinho Treinamentos
Leandro Meira AlmeidaSumaré/SPLeandro
Lucila Helena ModestoCampinas/SP
Luiz Henrique de OliveiraCarmo de Minas/MG
Maria Duarte de FreitasCampinas/SPPangas Bikers
Mônica Beatriz Maques da SilvaSouzas - Campinas/SP
Neldo F CantantiCampinas/SPFamilia do Pedal
Nelson Antonio Silva RechiCampinas/SP
Paulo Rogério BrazOsasco/SP
Robson Bustilho Araujo SilvaCampinas/SP
Samir Delgado GonçalvesSão Paulo/SP
Sergio Ricardo BatistaSão Paulo/SP
Silvio Cesar BerthoBoituva/SP
Wagner Corrêa Marin JuniorHolambra/SP

ROAD

Endurance
Alessandra Mendonça de Lima CapelloLeme/SPLimatur
Eric Gerard Le BihanCampinas/SP
Fábio Roberto da Silva LemeLeme/SPLimatur
Felipe Rodrigues AlvesPiracicaba/SP
Fernando César Fiorante CapelloLeme/SPLimatur
João Otávio Bernardes RodriguesJaguariúna/SP
Luiz Carlos ZacariasSão Paulo/SPPst Cycling
Lysias GomesCampinas/SPErycycles
Matheus Pereira MissagliaCampinas/SP
Nielsen Martins PoçoOsasco/SPPst Cycling
Vladimir PereiraSão Paulo/SPPst Cycling
Wilson AlianoSão Paulo/SP
Sport
Alberto Machado Ribeiro JuniorSão Paulo/SP
Cíntia de Paula Leão FracalanzaCampinas/SP

Os nomes em negrito são inscritos confirmados.