HOLAMBRA
24/02/2019

MTB

CICLOTURISMO
Alana Robert Santa Barbara D Oeste/SP
Alessandro de Souza Santos Santa Bárbara Doeste/SP
Alexander S Mendes Barueri/SP Galera do Bem
Alexandre Vieira do Nascimento Sumaré/SP
Alexandro Carvalho Paulínia/SPPedal de Aço
André Rodrigo Teodoro Leite São Paulo/SP
Bruno Azevedo Campinas/SP Campinas Bike Clube
Bruno Rico Amparo/SP
Camilla de Araújo Andrade Galvani São João da Boa Vista/SP
Celia Maria Rossetti Engenheiro Coelho/SP
Cíntia de Paula Leão Fracalanza Campinas/SP Família do Pedal
Denis Franco Barueri/SP Pedal do Bem
Eliana a Lima Extrema/MG Cardoso Materiais Construção
Evandro Ruiz Segato Santana de Parnaíba/SP Galera do Bem
Fabia Elaine da Silva Osasco/SP Galera do Bem
Fernanda Alves Sunega Campinas/SP Família do Pedal
Fernando de Oliveira Souza Limeira/SPPankadas Mtb
Fernando Soares dos Santos São Paulo/SPFamília do Pedal / Galera do Bom
Humberto de Carlo Barueri/SP Galera do Bem
Izabel Loss de Oliveira da Silva Santana de Parnaíba/SP Galera do Bem
Jessica Islaine Consani São Paulo/SP
Jessica Pedroso da Silveira Grozdas Cotia/SP
Jose Roberto do Nascimento Hortolândia/SPJose Nascimento
Josiane Aparecida Rossetti Engenheiro Coelho/SP
Josimar Aparecido Lopes Itapira/SP
Karina Kopky São Paulo/SPFamília do Pedal / Galera do Bom
Leandro Pereira de Souza Campinas/SP
Lério Milanez Paulínia/SPTurma do Magrão
Lucas Francisco Gasparotte Hortolândia/SP
Luciana Mendes São Paulo/SP
Lucila Helena Modesto Campinas/SP
Lúcio Roberto Pedroso Mogi Mirim/SP
Luiz Fernando Silva Santos Campinas/SP
Luiz Gustavo Pegatto São João da Boa Vista/SPTravessia Bikers
Luzia Dantas de Morais da Silva Barueri/SP Galera do Bem
Marcela Correa do Prado Engenheiro Coelho/SP
Marcelo Daniel Alves Jaguariúna/SP
Marco Antonio Camacho Sorocaba/SPThe Urban Cyclists
Marcos Valinhos/SPConteudoanimal.Com.Br
Maria Amélia de Assis Ruben Barueri/SP Galera do Bem
Nivea Vogel Segato Santana de Parnaíba/SP Galera do Bem
Paulo Ademilson Cardoso Extrema/MG Cardoso Materiais Construção
Paulo Toshio Maeda São Paulo/SP
Priscilla do Socorro Fangueiro Santana de Parnaíba/SP Galera do Bem
Randal dos Santos Grozdas Cotia/SP
Sady Antonio da Silva Neto Santana de Parnaíba/SP Galera do Bem
Samuel Destro Campinas/SP
Sandro Teixeira Jaguariúna/SP
Silvio Cesar Valente de Almeida Jaguariúna/SP Topseed Premium
Sonia K Kogachi Nagai Barueri/SP
Vera Lúcia de Moraes Bonafé Jaguariúna/SP
Viviane Bettio Pereira Barueri/SP Galera do Bem
Viviane Vieira de Souza dos Santos Osasco/SP Galera do Bem
Wagner Eduardo Nastasio Moscao Jaguariuna/SP
Wellington Frutuoso Moreira Santana de Parnaíba/SP Galera do Bem

BRAGANÇA PAULISTA
17/03/2019

ROAD

Endurance
Fabiana Montenegro Gonzalez Campinas/SP
Juan Alberto Silva Maturana São Paulo/SPPst Cicling
Nielsen Martins Poço Osasco/SPPst Cycling
Sylvio Gonçalves de Almeida Junior Osasco/SP

Sport
Thiago Felippe Carvalho Guarulhos/SP Os Bravos

Os nomes em negrito são inscritos confirmados.