BRAGANÇA PAULISTA
17/03/2019

ROAD

Endurance
Adriano de Oliveira Itupeva/SP
Alexandre Andrade São Paulo/SP Alexandre Andrade
Alexandre Atilio Romani de Pontes São Paulo/SP
Alexandre de Toledo Arrebola Bragança Paulista/SP Squadra Godinez
Ana Paula Federighi de Pontes São Paulo/SP
André Eduardo Zannin Henriques São Paulo/SP Adb Cycling Team
Antonio Carlos de Jesus Junior Salto/SPGiovana Martins Assessoria Esportiva
Antonio Cavalcante Verissimo de Araújo São Bernardo do Campo/SP #pedalclipadoproteam#
Antônio Rogério Rossi Júnior Vargem/SP L & L Lubrificantes
Caio Ramos de Morgado São Paulo/SP
Carlos Gustavo Araujo do Carmo Cotia/SP
Chung Min Hsu São Paulo/SP Avulso
Daniel Demetrio Santoa São Paulo/SP Pst Cycling
Daniel Massashi Uehara Santo André/SP Pedal Clipado Pro Team
Davi Maestro de Sousa Amparo/SP Você Ativo Assessoria Esportiva
Douglas Oliveira Martins Campinas/SP
Eddy A. Sleutjes Holambra/SP Rfbc
Evaldo Vieira de Lima Diadema/SP Pedal Clipado Pro Team
Evangelo Sacchi Rezende Itupeva/SP
Fabiana Montenegro Gonzalez Campinas/SP
Fabio Ramos Diadema/SP #pedalclipadoproteam#
Fabio Rogério da Silva Campinas/SP Família do Pedal
Fernando César Ferreira Campinas/SP
Francine Vendramim Regazolli Campinas/SP
Gustavo Oehlmeyer Campinas/SP
Guto Modesto Campinas/SP
Hassan Georges El Mouallem Itajubá/MG Kamikaze
Joao Augusto Lopes Machado São Paulo/SP Pst Cycling Team
João Paulo Silvério Itajubá/MG Kamilaze
Jose Dhemes da Silva São Paulo/SPMóno
Josemar Rodrigues de Andrade Valinhos/SP Família do Pedal
Juan Alberto Silva Maturana São Paulo/SP Pst Cicling
Leandro Benedito de Jesus Vargem/SP L&l Lubrificantes
Lúcio Martins de Camargo Filho Campinas/SP
Marcio Eduardo Girodelli Valinhos/SP
Maria Gabriela de Moraes Águas de Lindóia/SP
Matheus Pereira Missaglia Campinas/SP Rfbc
Matheus Pinheiro Santo André/SP
Moisés Maestro de Sousa Amparo/SP Você Ativo Assessoria Esportiva
Murillo M B Oliveira Holambra/SP
Nielsen Martins Poço Osasco/SP Pst Cycling
Odilon Ignacio Nascimento Junior São Paulo-capital/SP Pst Cycling
Paulo Moreira Sales São Paulo/SP Corujao Team
Pedro Giani Bragança Paulista/SP Squadra Godinez
Rafael de Simoni Craveiro Campinas/SP
Rafel Vieira Silva São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Raphael Antonio Pavao Damo São Paulo/SP
Renato Ordonez Hurtado Taboão da Serra/SP
Renato Ponciano Guiamarães Osasco/SP Rpgfitness
Rodolfo Simoes de Oliveira Itajubá/MG Kamikaze
Rodrigo Carvalho Santino São Paulo/SP
Silvia Cristina Teodoro Covolan Campinas/SP Rfbc
Sylvio Gonçalves de Almeida Junior Osasco/SP
Thiago Santos Miranda São Paulo/SP
Ulysses Lins Santos/SP Adb Cycling Team
Verónica Gabriela São Paulo/SPFerrugem Na Veia
Viviane Vieira de Souza dos Santos Osasco/SPGalera do Bem
Vladimir Pereira São Paulo/SP Pst Cycling
Wagner Jesus Estevam da Silva Jundiaí/SP
Walkiria Garrucho Santo André/SP Corujao Team
Wilson Aliano São Paulo/SP Pst Cicling

Sport
Anderson Paulínia/SP
André Rodrigo Teodoro Leite São Paulo/SP
Claudia Freitas Campinas/SPCbc
Cristiano Pomarico Tricerri Santana de Parnaíba/SP
Edmilson Marcelo Franco Valinhos/SP
Edmilson Silva Santos São Paulo/SP Avulso
Emerson Garcia Borges São Paulo/SPAtm Assessoria Esportiva
Flavio Jaha Santo André/SP
Glauco Kiss Leme Bragança Paulista/SP
Gustavo Tadeu Gaiote Santo André/SP
Leandro Malaspina Papa Campinas/SP
Marcelo Lopes de Oliveira São Paulo/SP
Marcio Pereira do Rosario J7nior São Paulo/SP
Margarete Mitiko Santos São Paulo/SP Velo 48 / Yume Alimentacao
Pedro Henrique Tafner Amparo/SPVidativa Assessoria Esportiva
Rafael Caldana de Albuquerque Guarulhos/SP Os Bravos
Ricardo Gomes Escolha uma Cidade/SP
Rodrigo Ramalho São Paulo/SP
Romulo de Almeida Dutra Jundiaí/SP Nenhum
Silvio Metidieri de Oliveira São Paulo/SP Pst Cycling
Thiago Felippe Carvalho Guarulhos/SP Os Bravos
Wladimir Messias de Almeida Jundiaí/SP

MORUNGABA
28/04/2019

MTB

CICLOTURISMO
Alexander S Mendes Barueri/SP Galera do Bem
Amauri Carreira São Paulo/SP
André Luiz de Oliveira São Paulo/SP
Carlos Antonio Fragoso Valinhos/SP
Claudia Freitas Campinas/SP Cbc
Daniel Cordeiro Commar São Paulo/SP
Débora Barros Carreira São Paulo/SP
Denise R Motta Campinas/SP
Eliany Chidem Silva São Paulo/SP
Elisa Maria Freire Balbino São Paulo/SP Ferrugem Na Veia
Fernando Soares dos Santos São Paulo/SPFamília do Pedal / Galera do Bom / Ferrugem Na Veia
Gilson Gonçalves dos Santos Itatiba/SP
Izabel Loss de Oliveira da Silva Santana de Parnaíba/SP Galera do Bem
Jairo Luís Oliveira Silva São Paulo/SP
João Carlos Barbosa Santos Jundiaí/SP
Jorge Gabriel Chinelato Itatiba/SP
Karina Kopky São Paulo/SP
Luzia Dantas de Morais da Silva Barueri/SPGalera do Bem
Maria Amélia de Assis Ruben Barueri/SPGalera do Bem
Sady Antonio da Silva Neto Santana de Parnaíba/SP Galera do Bem
Sonia K Kogachi Nagai Barueri/SP Galera do Bem
Verónica Gabriela São Paulo/SP Ferrugem Na Veia
Viviane Bettio Pereira Barueri/SP Galera do Bem
Wendel Malta de Assis Campinas/SP

Os nomes em negrito são inscritos confirmados.